Página Inicial

Servicios

Equipamiento

Software

Catastro

CPAER

Gualeguaychú

Google Earth

Gps Garmin

Enlaces

Contacto

         

PROVINCIA DE ENTRE RÍOS

| Inicio | Gualeguaychú | Mapa

PLANO DE GUALEGUAYCHÚ

 

Bajar Plano Gualeguaychú Tamaño Grande

 


 

DENOMINACIÓN CALLE

COORDENADA

Abril, 2 de  C5/6
Aguado  E-G/7
Alberdi  F-G/8
Alem  F-G/10
Almirante Brown  H-I/9
Alsina  C-E/6
Altuna  I/7
Alvear, Marcelo T. de  I/2
Ameghino  H/8-9
Andrade  F/3-10
Angelelli, (Monseñor)  G/4-5
Antartida Argentina  G/6
Arigós de Elía  F/2-3
Artigas  I/1-5
Avellaneda  F/5
Ayacucho  F-G/7
Belgrano  C-E/9
Bértora, José M.  F/5
Bibé, Carlos (Acc.Internacional)  A/7-11
Bolivar  F/4-10
Bolivia  D-E/l0
Bomberos Voluntarios  F/2
Borges  D/4
Borques  F-H/9
Borrajo, Felipa I.de
Brasil  D-E/10
Buenos Aires  G/6-10
Caballería, 3 de  F/2-3,5-10
Cabral, Sargento  H-I/7
Camila Nievas  F-G/9
Caseros  F-G/10
Cepeda  G/5
Cervantes  D/7-10
Chacabuco  F-G/8
Chalup, (Monseñor)  F-H/9
Churruarin  F-G/8
Clavarino  D/5-10
Colombo  D/5-10
Concordia  D/6-10
Constitución  F-G/6
Córdoba  B-E/6
Corrientes  D-E/7
Costanera Norte  E-G/10
Costanera Sur  H-I/9
Cura Gordillo  K/4
Curié  D-E/5
Daneri, (Antonio), Bulevar  B-E/4
Daneri, Patico  D-E/10
Darío, Ruben  I/8-9
De la Torre, Lisandro  I-J/3
De León, (Bulevar) J. Agustín  D-E/11
De Maria, (Bulevar) Isidoro  A-E/2
Del Valle, Avenida  G/6-10
Diaz, Juan Esteban  D/5-6
Diaz, Santiago  C-E/8
Dimotta, Sgto. Horacio
Doello Jurado, (Luis)  F/5-10
Domínguez, José M.
Edison  F/5
Elías, Angel  D-E/7
Entre Rios  I/7
España  F-G/8
Estrada  H/7-9
Estrecho de Magallanes  E/3-5
Etchevehere  H/7, I/8
Febrero, 3 de  F-H/9
Federación  B/7-9
Fleming  I/7
Franco, (Juan José)  D/5-10
Frávega, Amelia C.de  C-D/4
Fray Mocho  D-E/8
Furques, (Inocencio)  I/2-3
Galeano, B.E.  J/3
General Paz  F/6
Goldaracena  G/6-10
Gonzalez, Joaquin V.  H/8-9
Grierson, Cecilia  J/3
Gualeguay  F-G/6
Guemes  I/6-9
Guerra, Maria Luisa  F/10
Guido Spano  D/6-10
Gutenberg  C-E/5
Hernandarias  J/3
Hernandez  F/5
Ibicuy  E/10
Ingenieros, José  H/7-9
Inmigrante, del  E/3
Insaurralde, Alfredo  H/8
Irazusta, Candido  G/8-9
Irazusta, Julio  I-K/3
Islas Malvinas  H/7
Italia  F-H/8
Itatí, Virgen de
Ituzaingo  E/5-11
Jauretche, Arturo  C/7-9
Jefa Esp. de la Nación (Acc.Norte)  A/7
Jujuy  D/4-10
Julio, 9 de  C-E/8
Junio, 10 de  G/4-5
Jurado, (Bulevar) Pedro  F-H/4
Justo, Juan B.  C/7-9
Landa
Lapalma, Francisco  C/4
Lapalma, Juan  C/7-9
Las Azucenas  F/2
Las Lilas  F/2
Lavalle  F/4-6
Libertad  D/7
Libertador, Pasaje del  F/6
Lopez y Planes  F/5
Los Alamos
Los Alerces
Los Aromos  F/2
Los Paraísos  F/5
Los Pinos
Los Robles
Magallanes, Estrecho de  E/3-4
Magnasco  D-E/8
Maipú  F-G/7
Margalot, Teresa  C/3-6
Martínez Payva, (Claudio)  G/4-5
Martínez, (Bulevar) José María  F-K/2
Mayo, 1ro. de  D-E/9
Mayo, 25 de  E/5-10
Méndez Casariego  A/3;B/2
Méndez, Asisclo  I/5-7
Méndez, Gervasio  F/1-9
Misiones  D-E/10
Mitre  E-G/9
Molinari, Juan B.
Montana, (Bulevar) Nicolás  C/7-10
Montevideo  F-H/8
Montiel  D-E/11
Moreno, (Mariano)  F/6
Morrogh Bernard,(Juan Francisco)  F/10
Mosto, Soldado Carlos G.  D-E/10
Nágera, Juan José  F-J/3
Neyra (José M.)  D-E/7
Nievas, Camila  F-G/9
Nogoyá  D-E/7
Palacios, Alfredo  C/7-9
Palavecino
Palma, Luis N.  E/3-10
Panozzo (Pbro. Marcos)  C/7
Paraguay  D-E/7
Paraná  F-G/6
Parera, Blas  J/3-4
Pasteur  F-G/5
Pellegrini  F-H/9
Pereda, Miguel  J/2-3
Perigán, Pedro  D/1-4
Perito Moreno  C/6-9
Perón, Eva  H-I/9
Perón, Tte.Gral.  F-H/9
Perú  F/4
Piaggio, Maestras  B/3-4
Piccini, Maestra  G/7
Primera Junta (Avda.)  H-E/7
Pronunciamiento (Centenario del)  E/10
Puerto Argentino  B-C/7
Pueyrredon  G/6
Quijano, J.Hortencio  F-G/4
Quinquela Martín, Benito  J/3
Ramírez  E/5
Rawson  E/6
Regazzi, Rosa  K/3-4
República Argentina  I/6-7
República Oriental  D-E/9
Río de los Pájaros  B-C/7
Río Gallegos  E/4
Rioja  D/4-10
Ríos, doña Luciana  H/3-4
Rivadavia  E/1-11
Rivero, Gaucho  C/6
Roca  D-E/8
Rocamora (Avda.)  F-G/7
Rodó, José E.  D/6-10
Roffo, Helena L. de  A-E/5
Roldán, Belisario  H/5-9
Rosario  C-E/9
Rosas, J.M. de (Acc.Este)  F-G/10-11
Rucci, José I.  F-G/7
Sáenz Peña, Roque  B-E/9
Samaniego, Gregorio  J/3-4
San Carlos
San José  A-B/9
San Juan  E/1-11
San Lorenzo  F-G/10
San Luis  D-E/6
San Martín  F/3-10
San Pantaleón  F/4
San Vicente de Paul  F-G/4
Sánchez, Florencio  H/8-9
Santa Fe  D-E/7
Santa Juana de Lestonnac  B/7
Santa Rita  G/5
Sarmiento  F-G/6
Schagstell, Padre  D-E/6
Seguí  D-E/8
Smith, Oscar  D/8
Sobral, Alférez  A/2;B/5
Tala  G/7-9
Torres, José León  E/4
Torrilla, María  F-G/2
Tratado del Pilar  G/4-5
Troisse, Francisco   H/7
Tropas, calle de las  K/1-5;J/6-8
Urquiza  E/1-10
Vélez Sarsfield  D-E/5
Victoria  D-E/10
Villagra, Camilo
Virreynato del R.de la Plata  F-G/5
Yrigoyen  D-E/7


 

             
           

©2007-2009 - Agrimensor Patricio Alvarez Daneri

Google